Memberメンバー紹介

理事長
中 健二 (なか けんじ)
会社名ナカ電設
直前理事長
奥野 智大 (おくの ともひろ)
会社名株式会社 OKUNO
外部監事
北庄司 知之 (きたしょうじ ともゆき)
会社名有限会社 北庄司酒造
監事
福岡 喜和 (ふくおか よしかず)
会社名株式会社フェミニン
筆頭副理事長
中村谷 大樹 (なかむらや ひろき)
会社名なかよしこども園
組織の力・未来の宝室 副理事長
勘野 亨 (かんの りょう)
会社名株式会社K.R.S
まちの未来創造室 副理事長
佐近 悟 (さこん さとる)
会社名Socio
人財発掘室 副理事長
松本 裕樹 (まつもと ゆうき)
会社名株式会社Viento
専務理事
中島 規貴 (なかしま のりたか)
会社名株式会社KTAJ
事務局長 
岸野 志樹 (きしの しき)
会社名有限会社岸野セレモニー
まちを魅せる準備室 室長
道明 陽介 (どうみょう ようすけ)
会社名道明化研株式会社
総務委員会 委員長
間 陽祐 (はざま ようすけ)
会社名千代松大耕事務所
総務委員会 副委員長
金田 龍三 (かなた りゅうぞう)
会社名株式会社金田佛心社
総務委員会 委員
補伽 正明 (ほとぎ まさあき)
会社名いっぽ整体整骨院
総務委員会 委員
池内 秀彰 (いけうち ひであき)
会社名総合二輪株式会社
総務委員会 委員
浦田 遥子 (うらた ようこ)
会社名有限会社浦田
総務委員会 委員
白井 優希 (しらい ゆうき)
会社名五光精機株式会社
総務委員会 委員
中村 周平 (なかむら しゅうへい)
会社名Aグローバル株式会社
総務委員会 委員
平山 農 (ひらやま みのり)
会社名WishPlanning株式会社
青少年育成委員会 委員長
形部 博紀 (かたべ ひろき)
会社名株式会社GLADりあん訪問看護ステーション
青少年教育担当理事
中庄谷 悠暉 (なかしょうや ゆうき)
会社名株式会社昭和工務店
青少年育成委員会 副委員長
出口 真規 (でぐち まさき)
会社名みさき整骨院
青少年育成委員会 委員
伊藤 愛菜 (いとう あいな)
会社名ラウンジDan
青少年育成委員会 委員
上田 良助 (うえだ りょうすけ)
会社名上田建設株式会社
青少年育成委員会 委員
熊谷 智仁 (くまたに ともひと)
会社名インテリア スマイル
青少年育成委員会 委員
坂本 佳晋希 (さかもと よしき)
会社名マルサン外装
青少年育成委員会 委員
竹内 佑樹 (たけうち ゆうき)
会社名T-Garage
青少年育成委員会 委員
平田 義朋 (ひらた よしとも)
会社名平田建築板金
青少年育成委員会 委員
松本 幸彦 (まつもと ゆきひこ)
会社名松本土木興業
青少年育成委員会 委員
川崎 寛之 (川崎 寛之)
会社名行政書士えびす事業所
広報委員会 委員長
松裏 直樹 (まつうら なおき)
会社名社会福祉法人 水平会 ホライズン
広報委員会 副委員長
池田 年憲 (いけだ としのり)
会社名トータルカーサービスKTEC
広報委員会 副委員長
三浦 淳 (みうら あつし)
会社名三浦農園
広報委員会 委員
黒田 修平 (くろだ しゅうへい)
会社名家心株式会社
広報委員会 委員
轟 寛一 (とどろき ひろかず)
会社名地魚・寿司・鶏料理 おどろき
広報委員会 委員
中井 翔太 (なかい しょうた)
会社名株式会社 阪和
広報委員会 委員
普天間 剛志 (ふてんま つよし)
会社名看護ステーションみどり
広報委員会 委員
松浪 誠 (まつなみ まこと)
会社名M style
広報委員会 委員
山形 勝哉 (やまがた かつや)
会社名株式会社 ヤマガタ
まちづくり委員会 委員長
中川 匠朗 (なかがわ たくろう)
会社名ナカガワ産業株式会社
地域創造担当理事
金元 良憲 (かなもと よしのり)
会社名株式会社リウイルトラスト 熊取店
まちづくり委員会 副委員長
柴田 龍佑 (しばた りょうすけ)
会社名合同会社臥龍
まちづくり委員会 委員
坂口 真哉 (さかぐち しんや)
会社名さの不動産販売株式会社
まちづくり委員会 委員
澤原 弘輔 (さわはら こうすけ)
会社名合同会社GL 
まちづくり委員会 委員
大六野 剛柔 (だいろくの たかや)
会社名株式会社南海クリーンサービス
まちづくり委員会 委員
中林 祐太 (なかばやし ゆうた)
会社名平野町法律事務所
まちづくり委員会 委員
中村 優作 (なかむら ゆうさく)
会社名株式会社HYcorp就労継続支援B型事業所じゃんぷ
まちづくり委員会 委員
本江 竜也 (もとえ たつや)
会社名株式会社moto
まちづくり委員会 委員
山田 将彦 (やまだ まさひこ)
会社名株式会社将建設
まちづくり委員会 委員
中野 弘祥 (なかの ひろよし)
会社名株式会社シーエフワイヤーロープ
人財育成委員会 委員長
南 綾乃 (みなみ あやの)
会社名Bunny dining
人財育成委委員会 副委員長
赤坂 剛志 (あかさか つよし)
会社名積水ハウス株式会社 阪和支店
人財育成委員会 副委員長
阪上 友也 (さかうえ ともや)
会社名株式会社都コンサルティング
人財育成委員会 委員
岡田 亜理沙 (おかだ ありさ)
会社名Lounge Lacynthia
人財育成委員会 委員
中川 寛文 (なかがわ ひろふみ)
会社名合同会社Drei Wind
人財育成委員会 委員
長安 裕也 (ながやす ゆうや)
会社名株式会社en
人財育成委員会 委員
野本 幸希 (のもと こうき)
会社名居酒屋 六
人財育成委員会 委員
藤野 達也 (ふじの たつや)
会社名Re life 整体整骨院
人財育成委員会 委員
山田 耕平 (山田 耕平)
会社名山田テクノサービス
会員拡大委員会 委員長
古谷 寛貴 (ふるたに ひろき)
会社名ふるたに整骨院
会員拡大委員会 副委員長
阿水 瑛彰 (あすい ひであき)
会社名トライデント株式会社
会員拡大委員会 副委員長
折笠 翔 (おりかさ しょう)
会社名サニーコンサルティング
会員拡大委員会 委員
髙井 俊明 (たかい としあき)
会社名髙井俊明税理士事務所
会員拡大委員会 委員
髙田 直樹 (たかだ なおき)
会社名有限会社 たかだ
会員拡大委員会 委員
藤島 翔太 (ふじしま しょうた)
会社名藤島美装
会員拡大委員会 委員
真島 賢 (ましま けん)
会社名BISTRO GAMIN