Memberメンバー紹介

理事長
熊野 雅樹 (くまの まさき)
会社名熊野雅樹税理士事務所
直前理事長
布田 拓也 (ぬのた たくや)
会社名泉佐野市議会 市議会議員
特別顧問
西村 拓憲 (にしむら たくのり)
会社名西村総合法律事務所
監事
迫田 雄三 (さこた ゆうぞう)
会社名ナダ商事株式会社
価値創造室 副理事長
阪上 友也 (さかうえ ともや)
会社名ライフマイスター株式会社
組織デザイン室 副理事長
豊田 晃輔 (とよだ こうすけ)
会社名豊田瓦興業株式会社
開発室 副理事長
中村谷 大樹 (なかむらや ひろき)
会社名なかよしこども園
専務理事
道明 陽介 (どうみょう ようすけ)
会社名道明化研株式会社
事務局長
東野 善行 (ひがしの よしゆき)
会社名Baw Baw Racing
総務委員会 委員長
福岡 喜和 (ふくおか よしかず)
会社名株式会社フェミニン
総務委員会 副委員長
勘野 亨 (かんの りょう)
会社名株式会社K.R.S
総務委員会 委員
池内 英彰 (いけうち ひであき)
会社名
総務委員会 委員
黒田 修平 (くろだ しゅうへい)
会社名家心
総務委員会 委員
左農 一樹 (さのう かずき)
会社名株式会社 チヒロMAX
総務委員会 委員
田中 美千絵 (たなか みちえ)
会社名POLA THE BEAUTY 泉佐野外環店
総務委員会 委員
松浪 誠 (まつなみ まこと)
会社名M style
総務委員会 委員
濱水 直矢 (はまみず なおや)
会社名アイリハウス株式会社 店長
まちづくり委員会 委員長
中村 周平 (なかむら しゅうへい)
会社名NPO法人サードプレイス
まちづくり委員会 副委員長
奥野 智大 (おくの ともひろ)
会社名奥野製材所
まちづくり委員会 委員
金元 良憲 (かなもと よしのり)
会社名株式会社リウイルトラスト 熊取店
まちづくり委員会 委員
岸野 志樹 (きしの しき)
会社名
まちづくり委員会 委員
楠本 涼太 (くすもと りょうた)
会社名CLUB ALICE
まちづくり委員会 委員
中庄谷 悠暉 (なかしょうや ゆうき)
会社名株式会社昭和工務店
まちづくり委員会 委員
中林 祐太 (なかばやし ゆうた)
会社名平野町法律事務所
まちづくり委員会 委員
三浦 淳 (みうら あつし)
会社名三浦農園
ブランディング戦略委員会 委員長
西本 純也 (にしもと じゅんや)
会社名eペイント
ブランディング戦略委員会 副委員長
中村 大 (なかむら たかし)
会社名社会医療法人 栄公会
ブランディング戦略委員会 委員
岡田 亜理沙 (おかだ ありさ)
会社名Lounge Lacynthia
ブランディング戦略委員会 委員
坂本 佳晋希 (さかもと よしき)
会社名マルサン外装
ブランディング戦略委員会 委員
田中 順士 (たなか じゅんじ)
会社名田中機工
ブランディング戦略委員会 委員
中 健二 (なか けんじ)
会社名ナカ電設
ブランディング戦略委員会 委員
折笠 翔 (おりかさ しょう)
会社名サニーコンサルティング
ブランディング戦略委員会 委員
矢野 公大 (やの こうだい)
会社名矢野会計事務所
青少年教育開発委員会 委員長
出口 真規 (でぐち まさき)
会社名みさき整骨院
青少年教育開発委員会 担当理事
九鬼 敏晃 (くき としあき)
会社名山本紙器株式会社
青少年教育開発委員会 副委員長
中島 規貴 (なかしま のりたか)
会社名株式会社KTAJ
青少年教育開発委員会 委員
大六野 剛柔 (だいろくの たかや)
会社名株式会社南海クリーンサービス
青少年教育開発委員会 委員
轟 寛一 (とどろき ひろかず)
会社名地魚・寿司・鶏料理 おどろき
青少年教育開発委員会 委員
林 隆典 (はやし たかのり)
会社名
青少年教育開発委員会 委員
本江 竜也 (もとえ たつや)
会社名株式会社moto
指導力開発委員会 委員長
佐近 悟 (さこん さとる)
会社名Socio
指導力開発委員会 副委員長
間 陽祐 (はざま ようすけ)
会社名千代松大耕事務所
指導力開発委員会 委員
金田 龍三 (かなた りゅうぞう)
会社名株式会社金田佛心社
指導力開発委員会 委員
黒岩 佑次 (くろいわ ゆうじ)
会社名酒和酒話
指導力開発委員会 委員
目 佳将 (さがん よしまさ)
会社名FPパートナー
指導力開発委員会 委員
平山 農 (ひらやま みのり)
会社名WishPlanning株式会社
会員開発委員会 委員長
浦田 遥子 (うらた ようこ)
会社名有限会社浦田
指導力開発委員会 委員
白井 優希 (しらい ゆうき)
会社名五光精機株式会社
会員開発委員会 副委員長
松本 裕樹 (まつもと ゆうき)
会社名株式会社Viento
会員開発委員会 委員
河原 政幸 (かわはら まさゆき)
会社名株式会社不動口館
会員開発委員会 委員
中井 翔太 (なかい しょうた)
会社名
会員開発委員会 委員
藤野 達也 (ふじの たつや)
会社名Re life 整体整骨院
会員開発委員会 委員
井出上 裕也 (いでうえ ゆうや)
会社名ラウンジ暖 店長
会員開発委員会 委員
澤原 弘輔 (さわはら こうすけ)
会社名合同会社GL 代表社員